Estrazione
Gioco Lista Estrazioni
Precedente

Gioco: LOTTO

Data estrazione: 04/02/2014

Bari1242903258
Cagliari7420648214
Firenze2430152911
Genova412920354
Milano96446152
Napoli30408450
Palermo8057294841
Roma8451694610
Torino3382565484
Venezia846138262
Nazionale421978552
Successiva


Warning: gethostbyaddr() [function.gethostbyaddr]: Address is not a valid IPv4 or IPv6 address in /var/www/glonder.com/pdn/_stats/statistiche_func.php on line 17